Ride Times

Dressage No. Horse/Owner Rider Nat. Start Cross-Country
THURSDAY
10:24 7 SPARROW'S NIO
      Allie Sacksen
Allie Sacksen USA 10:45
10:32 8 POLARIS
      Sara Gumbiner
Sara Gumbiner USA 10:50
11:08 11 HARBOUR PILOT
      Jacqueline Mars
Hannah Sue Burnett USA 10:55
11:32 14 COLERO
      J├╝rgen Vogg
Felix Vogg SUI 11:10
LUNCH BREAK
1:00 15 JOHNNY ROYALE
      Team Johnny Syndicate
Joe Meyer NZL 11:15
1:08 16 LCC BARNABY
      Lillian Heard
Lillian Heard USA 11:20
1:16 17 WILLINGAPARK CLIFFORD
      Terrence Snow
Hazel Shannon AUS 11:25
1:24 18 PFUN
      Jennifer Mosing and Sterling Silver Stables
Will Faudree USA 11:30
1:32 20 CECELIA
      Esperaza Alzola Navarro and Laura Margarita Henriquez Ripoll
Daniela Moguel MEX 11:35
2:20 22 SIR OBERON
      Ellen Doughty-Hume and Alistair Hume
Ellen Doughty-Hume USA 11:40
2:28 23 HONOR ME
      Lisa Marie Fergusson
Lisa Marie Fergusson CAN 11:45
2:36 25 UNMARKED BILLS
      Unmarked Bills Syndicate
Chris Talley USA 11:50
FRIDAY
10:00 29 PARAMOUNT IMPORTANCE
      Jacqueline Mars
Lauren Kieffer USA 12:05
10:08 30 QUARRYCREST ECHO
      Jayne McGivern
Piggy French GBR 12:10
10:16 31 BOLYTAIR B
      Naked Horse Eventing Syndicate
Dominic Schramm AUS 12:15
10:24 32 GLENFLY
      Marcelo Tosi
Marcelo Tosi BRA 12:20
10:32 33 TIGHT LINES
      The Conair Syndicate
William Coleman USA 12:25
11:00 34 PADDY THE CADDY
      Frank Mcentee
Erin Sylvester USA 12:30
11:08 35 VOLTAIRE DE TRE'
      Tre' Book
Leslie Law GBR 12:35
11:16 36 LEAMORE MASTER PLAN
      Anne Eldridge
Ariel Grald USA 12:40
11:32 38 INDY 500
      Andrea Baxter
Andrea Baxter USA 12:50
LUNCH BREAK
1:00 39 LANCASTER
      Michelle and John Koppin
Waylon Roberts CAN 12:55
1:08 40 WIZZERD
      A. Patrick Flynn, Kathleen Flynn, Tyler Abell and Merry Go Round Farm
Matthew Flynn USA 1:00
1:16 41 XAVIER FAER
      Trisha Rickards, Nigella Hall and Tim Price
Tim Price NZL 1:05
1:24 43 BOGUE SOUND
      Amara Hoppner
Jessica Phoenix CAN 1:10
1:32 44 COOLEY MASTER CLASS
      Angela Hislop
Oliver Townend GBR 1:15
1:40 45 Z
      Tom Tierney, Simon Roosevelt, Suzanne Lacy, Ann Jones and Caroline Moran
Phillip Dutton USA 1:20
2:20 46 JOLLYBO
      Jollybo Syndicate and Hawley Bennett-Awad
Hawley Bennett-Awad CAN 1:25
2:36 50 VANDIVER
      Debi Crowley, Jessica Payne and Doug Payne
Doug Payne USA 1:35
2:44 51 TSETSERLEG
      Christine Turner
Boyd Martin USA 1:40
3:00 55 VERMICULUS
      Jacqueline Mars
Lauren Kieffer USA 1:50

Powered by StartBox Online Scoring