Entries Received

 
NO. RIDER HORSE/OWNER NAT.
101 Jessica Phoenix WABBIT
      Jim Phillips
CAN
102 Elisa Wallace LET IT BE LEE
      Donna Biggs and Rosemarie Spillane
USA
103 Will Faudree FRH RAMONA
      Jennifer Mosing and Sterling Silver Stables
USA
104 Leslie Law QC FIRST CLASS
      Beatrice Rey-Herme
GBR
105 Robert Meyerhoff ALBANO
      Robert Meyerhoff
USA
106 Alexandra Baugh I SPYE
      Alexandra Baugh
USA
108 Colleen Loach FE GOLDEN EYE
      Peter Barry, Amanda Bernhard, Colleen Loach
CAN
109 Alexandra Knowles BUSINESS CLASS
      Katherine O'Brien
USA
110 Kyle Carter REDDY OR NOT
      The Christy Edwards Farm
CAN
111 Tamra Smith DANITO
      Ruth Bley
USA
112 Joe Meyer CLIP CLOP
      Theresa and Madison Foote and Joe Meyer
USA
113 Doug Payne STARR WITNESS
      Laurie McRee, Catherine Winter and Doug Payne
USA
114 Lauren Nicholson LANDMARK'S MONTE CARLO
      Jacqueline Mars
USA
115 Sara Kozumplik Murphy RUBENS D'YSIEUX
      Rubens D'ysieux Syndicate, LLC
USA
116 Jennifer Caras TRENDY FERNHILL
      Elyse Eisenberg
USA
117 Kimmy Cecere LANDMARK'S MONACO
      Jacqueline Mars
USA
118 Boyd Martin LUKE 140
      Luke 140 Syndicate
USA
119 Elisabeth Halliday-Sharp COOLEY MOONSHINE
      The Monster Partnership
USA
121 Jessica Phoenix BOGUE SOUND
      Amara Hoppner
CAN
122 Emily Beshear DEAL WITH IT
      Emily Beshear
USA
123 Lauren Billys CASTLE LARCHFIELD PURDY
      Purdy Syndicate LLC and Lauren Billys
PUR
124 Lauren Lambert FANTASTIQUE
      Lauren Lambert and Team Fantastique
USA
125 Zachary Brandt DIRECT ADVANCE
      Direct Advance Syndicate LLC
USA
126 Woods Baughman C'EST LA VIE 135
      Kim, James and Woods Baughman
USA
127 Victoria Garland FE CAPRICINO
      Cedar Hill Farm
USA
128 Alyssa Phillips OSKAR
      Julie and Alyssa Phillips
USA
129 Meaghan Marinovich Burdick RIVIERA LU
      Meaghan Marinovich Burdick
USA
130 Colleen Rutledge CONFIDENCE GAME
      Colleen Rutledge
USA
131 Sophie Click QUIDPROQUO
      Amy Click and Sophie Click
USA
132 Jessica Phoenix WATSON GS
      Jessica Phoenix
CAN
133 Missy Miller QUINN
      Missy Miller
USA
134 Tamra Smith PASSEPARTOUT
      Kaylawna Smith-Cook
USA
135 Nilson Moreira Da Silva ROCK PHANTOM
      The Phoenix Syndicate and Nilson Moreira Da Silva
USA
136 Megan Sykes CLASSIC'S MOJAH
      Megan Sykes
USA
137 Elisa Wallace RIOT GEAR
      Steve Sukup
USA
138 Ann Goodwin FEDARMAN B
      Ann Goodwin
USA
139 Lynn Symansky RF COOL PLAY
      Donner Syndicate, LLC
USA
140 Katie Lichten SAPPHIRE BLUE B
      Katie Lichten
USA
141 Colleen Loach VERMONT
      Peter Barry
CAN
142 Caitlin Henderson CREATIVE DREAMER
      Catherine Henderson
USA
143 Alexandra Knowles MORSWOOD
      Katherine O'Brien
USA
144 Hallie Coon GLOBAL EX
      Helen Coon
USA
145 Tamra Smith ENVOGUE
      Ruth Bley
USA
146 Alexandra Baugh MR CANDYMAN
      Altorac Farm
USA
148 Erin Kellerhouse WOODFORD RESERVE
      Erin Kellerhouse
USA
150 Robert Meyerhoff LUMUMBA
      The Donavan Group and Robert Meyerhoff
USA
151 Jessica Phoenix PAVAROTTI
      Jessica Phoenix
CAN

Wait List


Powered by StartBox Online Scoring