Entries Received

 
NO. RIDER HORSE/OWNER NAT.
2 Jonelle Price GRAPPA NERA
      The Grape Syndicate and Jonelle Price
NZL
3 William Coleman DONDANTE
      Team Rebecca LLC
USA
5 Boyd Martin LONG ISLAND T
      Long Island T Syndicate
USA
6 Bruce Davidson Jr. JAK MY STYLE
      Kathleen and Roberto Cuca
USA
7 Phillip Dutton FERNHILL SINGAPORE
      David Vos, Ann Jones, and Thomas A Tierney
USA
8 Leah Lang-Gluscic AP PRIME
      CML Horses LLC
USA
9 Doug Payne VANDIVER
      Debi Crowley, Doug and Jessica Payne
USA
10 Jennifer Brannigan FE LIFESTYLE
      Nina and Tim Gardner
USA
11 Elisabeth Halliday-Sharp COOLEY QUICKSILVER
      The Monster Partnership
USA
12 Karl Slezak FERNHILL WISHES
      Kirk Hoppner and Karl Slezak
CAN
13 Emily Hamel CORVETT
      Black Flag Option, LLC
USA
14 William Fox-Pitt ORATORIO
      Oratorio Syndicate
GBR
15 Matthew Flynn WIZZERD
      A. Patrick and Kathleen Flynn and Merry Go Round Farm
USA
16 Daniela Moguel CECELIA
      Jorge Martinez Castrejon and Paloma Garcia
MEX
17 Lauren Nicholson PARAMOUNT IMPORTANCE
      Jacqueline Mars
USA
18 Tim Price BANGO
      Numero Uno Syndicate
NZL
19 Kurt Martin DELUX Z
      Kurt Martin, CarolJean Martin and William G Martin Jr
USA
20 Michael Pendleton STEADY EDDIE
      Pierre Colin, Denise Lahey, George and Gretchen Wintersteen
USA
21 Lillian Heard LCC BARNABY
      Lillian Heard
USA
22 Sharon White COOLEY ON SHOW
      Sharon White
USA
23 Joe Meyer JOHNNY ROYALE
      Team Johnny Syndicate
USA
24 Fylicia Barr GALLOWAY SUNRISE
      Shannon, Daniel and Fylicia Barr
USA
25 Marilyn Little RF SCANDALOUS
      Jacqueline Mars, Phoebe and Michael Manders
USA
26 Meghan O'Donoghue PALM CRESCENT
      Meghan O'Donoghue
USA
27 Nilson Moreira Da Silva MAGNUM'S MARTINI
      MM Syndicate and Nilson Moreira Da Silva
USA
28 Emilee Libby JAKOBI
      Emilee and Linda Libby
USA
30 Zoe Crawford K.E.C. ZARA
      Zoe Crawford
USA
31 Clayton Fredericks FE ALWAYS IN TIME
      Clayton Fredericks, Adele Siewert and Eckart Siewert
AUS
32 Jonelle Price CLASSIC MOET
      Trisha Rickards, Jacky Green and Jonelle Price
NZL
33 William Coleman TIGHT LINES
      The Conair Syndicate
USA
34 Oliver Townend COOLEY MASTER CLASS
      Angela Hislop
GBR
35 Boyd Martin ON CUE
      Christine, Thomas and Tommie Turner and Boyd Martin
USA
36 Kevin McNab SCUDERIA 1918 DON QUIDAM
      Scuderia 1918 and Emma McNab
AUS
37 Bruce Davidson Jr. ERROLL GOBEY
      Cassandra Segal, Lisa Darden and Natalie Sandler
USA
38 Hannah Sue Burnett HARBOUR PILOT
      Jacqueline Mars
USA
39 Hawley Bennett-Awad JOLLYBO
      JollyBo Syndicate LLC and Hawley Bennett-Awad
CAN
40 Colleen Loach QORRY BLUE D'ARGOUGES
      Peter Barry
CAN
41 Sydney Elliott QC DIAMANTAIRE
      Carol Stephens
USA
42 Valerie Vizcarrondo Pride FAVIAN
      Valerie Vizcarrondo Pride
USA
43 Daniel Clasing MW GANGSTER'S GAME
      MW Gangster's Game Syndicate
USA
44 Colleen Rutledge COVERT RIGHTS
      FSG Inc and Colleen Rutledge
USA
45 Caroline Martin ISLANDWOOD CAPTAIN JACK
      Sherrie Martin and Caroline Martin
USA
47 Ema Klugman BENDIGO
      Ema Klugman
AUS
48 Leslie Law VOLTAIRE DE TRE'
      Tre' Book
GBR
49 Jesse Campbell DIACHELLO
      Kent Gardner and Jesse Campbell
NZL
50 Harry Meade SUPERSTITION
      Mandy Gray and Harry Meade
GBR
52 Allison Springer BUSINESS BEN
      The Business Ben Partnership
USA
53 Dominic Schramm BOLYTAIR B
      Team Bolytair B LLC
AUS
55 Lisa Marie Fergusson HONOR ME
      Lisa Marie Fergusson
CAN
56 Anna Siemer FRH BUTT'S AVONDALE
      Prof Volker Steinkraus
GER
58 Phillip Dutton Z
      The Z Partnership of: Thomas A Tierney, Ann Jones, Caroline Moran, Simon Roosevelt, Suzanne Lacy
USA
59 Tim Price XAVIER FAER
      Trisha Rickards, Tim Price and Nigella Hall
NZL
60 Will Faudree MAMA'S MAGIC WAY
      Jennifer Mosing and Sterling Silver Stables
USA
61 Tamra Smith MAI BAUM
      Alexandra Ahearn, Ellen Ahearn and Eric Markell
USA
62 Doug Payne QUANTUM LEAP
      Doug and Jessica Payne
USA
63 Jennifer Brannigan STELLA ARTOIS
      Stella Artois Syndicate
USA
64 Elisabeth Halliday-Sharp DENIRO Z
      Ocala Horse Properties LLC
USA
65 Clayton Fredericks FE STORMTROOPER
      Kingfisher Park
AUS
66 Jonelle Price GROVINE DE REVE
      Therese Miller and Jonelle Price
NZL
67 William Coleman OFF THE RECORD
      Off The Record Syndicate
USA
68 Oliver Townend BALLAGHMOR CLASS
      Karyn Shuter, Angela Hislop and Val Ryan
GBR
69 Boyd Martin TSETSERLEG TSF
      Christine, Thomas and Tommie Turner and Boyd Martin
USA
70 Lauren Nicholson VERMICULUS
      Jacqueline Mars
USA
71 Bruce Davidson Jr. CARLEVO
      Katherine O'Brien
USA

Wait List


Powered by StartBox Online Scoring